Tyre Continental Pure Contact 27.5x2.00 black - 28x1.75

Continental Pure Contact 28´´ X 1.75 Urban Tyre Silver 28´´ x 1.75

Tyre Continental Pure Contact 27.5x2.00 black - 28x1.75

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£39.76
Delivery from £8.99

Continental Pure Contact 28´´ X 1.75 Urban Tyre Black 28´´ x 1.75 28´´ x 1.75 Black / Black

1 working day(s)
£46.99
Delivery from £6.99
Tyre Continental Pure Contact 27.5x2.00 black - 28x1.75

Cheapest offer

The Continental Pure Contact 27.5x2.00 tyre is designed for urban cyclists who rely on their bike (muscular or electric) for commuting, shopping, or exploring.Features:- Intended Use: Urban, E-Bike- Size: 27.5x2.00- Vectran and PolyX Breaker Casing- Continental Protection Rating 8/8- 1/3 of tyre made from sustainable materials- Compatible with E-Bikes up to 50km/h- Foldable- ETRTO Measurements: 50-584- Weight: 665 g
£39.76
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Tyre Continental Pure Contact 27.5x2.00 black - 28x2.00
Delivery from £8.99
Tyre Continental Pure Contact 27.5x2.00 black - 27.5x2.20
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Pure Contact 28´´ X 1.50 Urban Tyre
Delivery from £8.99
Continental Pure Contact Tyre 27.5x2.00 Brown Black - 27.5x2.00
Delivery from £8.99
Continental Pure Contact 27.5´´ X 2.00 Urban Tyre Silver 27.5´´ x 2.00
Delivery from £6.99