Continental Race King Shieldwall Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.00 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.00 27.5´´ x 2.00 Black

Continental Race King Shieldwall Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.00 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.00

Continental Race King Shieldwall Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.00 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.00 27.5´´ x 2.00 Black

Cheapest Total Price
12 working day(s)
£22.99
Delivery from £4.99

Continental Unisex Adulto Pneumatico Race King Shieldwall, Nero, 27.5 x 2.0

In stock
£32.98
Free Delivery

Continental Unisex Adulto Pneumatico Race King Shieldwall, Nero, 27.5 x 2.0

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.26
Free Delivery

Continental Race King II Performance TR - Folding Tyre 27.5x2.0

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.78
Delivery from £3.00

Continental Race King Shieldwall Tyre - Foldable PureGrip Compound

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.05
Delivery from £2.99

Continental Race King Shieldwall Tyre - Foldable PureGrip Compound

£37.05
Delivery from £2.99

Continental Race King Shieldwall Tyre - Foldable PureGrip Compound

£37.05
Delivery from £2.99

Continental Unisex Adulto Pneumatico Race King Shieldwall, Nero, 27.5 x 2.0

In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

Continental Unisex Adulto Pneumatico Race King Shieldwall, Nero, 27.5 x 2.0

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£39.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Continental Race King Shieldwall Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.00 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.00 27.5´´ x 2.00 Black

Cheapest offer

Classic competition tire which feels at home at the Cross Country World Cup or at marathons. Low rolling resistance, good self-damping and low weight make it the right choice for all race bikes.Technologies:The advanced new compound:- Based on activated silica compounds, this technology was originally intended as an performance level compound, but after intensive development at our Korbach Research and Development Department Facility, an advanced new compound with outstanding grip and cross-country properties was developed. This new rubber mix, given the self explanatory name PureGrip, is ranked just behind our BlackChili Compound and is being used in our performance products both in the road and mountain bike sectors. Whilst providing great grip, it is also long lasting and highly durable - both characteristics of Continental tires, which are exclusively manufactured in the factory in Hefei (Asia).ShieldWall:- The ShieldWall system combines the optimum combination of high puncture pro
£22.99
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Continental Unisex Adulto Race King 2.2 Performance, Nero, 26×2,15
Free Delivery
Continental Race King Wire Tyre Black - 26x2.20
£13.49
Compare 16 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Unisex Adulto Race King Shieldwall Pneumatico, Nero, 29 x 2.0
£23.49
Compare 16 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Race King 29´´ X 2.20 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.20
Delivery from £13.99