Continental Race King Wire 27.5´´ X 2.00 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.00 27.5´´ x 2.00 Black Reflex

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£17.49
Delivery from £6.99

Continental Race King - SL - Rigid Tyre - Black/Black (27.5 x 2.0 inch

1-3 working days
£23.50
Delivery from £2.95

Continental Unisex's Copertone Strada Pneumatici per bicicletta, Nero Reflex, Taglia unica

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.78
Free Delivery

Continental Bicycle Race King Tyre Wire Bead SL Black / Black - 27.5 X 2.00

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.96
Free Delivery

Continental Cycle Race King Tyre Wire Bead SL Black / Black - 27.5 X 2.00

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.96
Free Delivery
Continental Race King Wire 27.5´´ X 2.00 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.00 27.5´´ x 2.00 Black Reflex

Cheapest offer

CONTINENTAL Race King Wire 27.5´´ x 2.00 Rigid MTB TyreUnleash your full potential on the trail with the legendary CONTINENTAL Race King Wire 27.5´´ x 2.00 rigid MTB tyre. Designed for competitors and ambitious riders, this tyre is a staple on the Cross Country World Cup and marathon circuits, delivering a masterful blend of speed, efficiency, and reliability when it matters most. It is the definitive choice for riders looking to elevate their performance in all aspects of MTB Cycling.Race King Wire Rigid 27.5´´ x 2.00 MTB Tyre.Size:27.5´´ / 2.00.Classic competition tire which feels at home at the Cross Country World Cup or at marathons.- Low rolling resistance, good self-damping and low weight make it the right choice for all race bikes.Suitable for E-Bikes.- For our E-Bike tyre we fall back on over 100 years´ experience with moped and motorcycle tires. All of our city/trekking tires are rated to a standard speed of at least 25 km/h. Those tires marked e50 are also certified for S-Ped
£17.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Continental Unisex Adulto Race King 2.2 Performance, Nero, 26×2,15
Free Delivery
Continental Race King Wire Tyre Black - 26x2.20
£13.49
Compare 16 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Race King 29´´ X 2.20 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.20
Delivery from £13.99