Continental Race King Wire 27.5´´ X 2.00 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.00

Used Offers from

Continental Race King Wire 27.5´´ X 2.00 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.00

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£17.99
Delivery from £6.99

Continental Race King - SL - Rigid Tyre - Black/Black (27.5 x 2.0 inch

1-3 working days
£23.50
Delivery from £2.95

Continental Unisex's Copertone Strada Pneumatici per bicicletta, Nero Reflex, Taglia unica

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Continental Bicycle Race King Tyre Wire Bead SL Black / Black - 27.5 X 2.00

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.27
Free Delivery

Continental Cycle Race King Tyre Wire Bead SL Black / Black - 27.5 X 2.00

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.27
Free Delivery

Similar products

Continental Race King Wire Tyre Black - 29x2.00
Delivery from £8.99
Continental Unisex Adulto Race King II 2.2, Nero, 27.5 x 2.2
£22.99
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental Race King ShieldWall System Bike Parts, Standard, 55-622, Black
£22.49
Compare 14 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Race King 27.5´´ X 2.00 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.00
Free Delivery
Continental Unisex Adulto Race King 2.0 Performance Parti per bici, Nero, 50-559
£21.89
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental Race King Wire 27.5´´ X 2.00 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.00

Cheapest offer

CONTINENTAL Race King Wire 27.5´´ x 2.00 Rigid MTB TyreUnleash your full potential on the trail with the legendary CONTINENTAL Race King Wire 27.5´´ x 2.00 rigid MTB tyre. Designed for competitors and ambitious riders, this tyre is a staple on the Cross Country World Cup and marathon circuits, delivering a masterful blend of speed, efficiency, and reliability when it matters most. It is the definitive choice for riders looking to elevate their performance in all aspects of MTB Cycling.Race King Wire Rigid 27.5´´ x 2.00 MTB Tyre.Size:27.5´´ / 2.00.Classic competition tire which feels at home at the Cross Country World Cup or at marathons.- Low rolling resistance, good self-damping and low weight make it the right choice for all race bikes.Suitable for E-Bikes.- For our E-Bike tyre we fall back on over 100 years´ experience with moped and motorcycle tires. All of our city/trekking tires are rated to a standard speed of at least 25 km/h. Those tires marked e50 are also certified for S-Ped
£17.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)