Continental Ride City 700c X 35 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700C x 35 700C x 35 Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£15.49
Delivery from £13.99

Continental RIDE City Black Reflex (700 x 37 C) Size: 700 x 37 C

1-3 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £2.95

Continental Ride City Bike Parts, Other, 37-622

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Continental Ride City Reflex Tyre - Wire Bead: Black/Black Reflex 700X35C

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.72
Free Delivery

Continental Ride City Reflex 700 x 35c (37-622) Touring Trekking Tyre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.72
Free Delivery

Continental Bicycle Ride City Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black Reflex - 700 X 35C

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.42
Free Delivery

Continental Cycle Ride City Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black Reflex - 700 X 35C

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.42
Free Delivery
Continental Ride City 700c X 35 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700C x 35 700C x 35 Black

Cheapest offer

CONTINENTAL Ride City 700C x 35 Rigid Urban TyreNavigate the urban landscape with unparalleled confidence and reliability with the CONTINENTAL Ride City 700C x 35 rigid urban tyre. Engineered for the demands of daily city life, this tyre is your steadfast partner for commuting, errands, and exploring the metropolis. It offers a superb balance of durability, safety, and performance, ensuring you arrive at your destination smoothly and without interruption. Whether you´re riding a traditional city bike or an E-bike, the Ride City is designed to conquer every street.The key to a worry-free urban ride is puncture protection, and the Ride City delivers exceptional resilience. Featuring an extra puncture belt, this tyre provides a robust shield against glass, thorns, and sharp debris commonly found on city roads. This enhanced defence system, rated at Continental´s Safety Level 5, grants you the peace of mind to focus on your ride, significantly reducing the risk of frustrating and time-cons
£15.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Continental Ride City Reflex - Rigid Tyre - Black/white Reflex (700 x
£17.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Continental Ride City 26´´ X 1.75 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 26´´ x 1.75 26´´ x 1.75 Black
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Unisex Adult City Ride II Tyre - Black, Size 28 x 1.6
£15.49
Compare 24 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Continental City- / Trekking- and E-bike tire RIDE City, 28 Inch 47-622, Brown
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Continental Ride City Reflex 700c X 32 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700C x 32 700C x 32 Black
£17.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99