Continental Ride City Reflex 700c X 47 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700C x 47 700C x 47 Black

Cheapest Price
12 working day(s)
£15.49
Delivery from £14.99

Continental Ride City Reflex - Rigid Tyre - Black/Black Reflex (700 x

1-3 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £2.95

Continental Unisex Adulto 1015560000 Parti per bici, Altro, 28" | 700 x 47C (45C) | 28 x 1.75

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Continental Unisex Adulto 1015560000 Parti per bici, Altro, 28" | 700 x 47C (45C) | 28 x 1.75

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Continental Unisex Adulto 1015560000 Parti per bici, Altro, 28" | 700 x 47C (45C) | 28 x 1.75

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Continental Unisex Adulto 1015560000 Parti per bici, Altro, 28" | 700 x 47C (45C) | 28 x 1.75

In stock
£25.08
Free Delivery

Continental Ride City Reflex Tyre - Wire Bead: Black/Black Reflex 700X47C (45C)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.72
Free Delivery

Continental Unisex Adulto 1015560000 Parti per bici, Altro, 28" | 700 x 47C (45C) | 28 x 1.75

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£27.99
Free Delivery

Continental Ride City Wire Bead Tyre Black/Black Reflex - 700 X 47C - 45C

£30.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Continental Ride City Reflex 700c X 47 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700C x 47 700C x 47 Black

Cheapest offer

CONTINENTAL Ride City Reflex 700C x 47 Rigid Urban Tyre - Your Reliable Partner for City RidingNavigate the urban jungle with confidence and unmatched reliability thanks to the CONTINENTAL Ride City Reflex 700C x 47 rigid urban tyre. Designed specifically for the modern city cyclist who demands performance, durability, and safety, this tyre is the ultimate upgrade for your daily commute, errands, and leisurely city tours. Experience the freedom of riding without worrying about common road hazards, and arrive at your destination in style and on time.High reliability and always on time in urban traffic: This is the solid tire for city bikes you´ve been searching for. The Ride City is engineered to be a steadfast companion, providing a smooth and secure connection to the road, day in and day out.Enhanced Safety with Reflective SidewallsA standout feature of this exceptional urban tyre is the integrated Reflex technology. A highly visible reflective stripe is built into the sidewall, actin
£15.49
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Continental Ride City Reflex 700c X 32 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700C x 32 700C x 32 Black
£17.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Continental Ride City 26´´ X 1.75 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 26´´ x 1.75 26´´ x 1.75 Black
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Ride City Reflex - Rigid Tyre - Black/white Reflex (700 x
£17.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Continental City- / Trekking- and E-bike tire RIDE City, 28 Inch 47-622, Brown
£17.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Continental Unisex Adult City Ride II Tyre - Black, Size 28 x 1.6
£15.49
Compare 24 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49