Continental Ride Tour Black/ White Walls Hybrid/ Tour Tyre

Continental RIDE TOUR 20 x 1.75 WHITE WALL Mountain Bike Road TYREs TUBEs

Continental Ride Tour Black/ White Walls Hybrid/ Tour Tyre

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Continental Unisex's Ride Tour Bike Parts, White, 20" | 20 x 1.75

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.38
Delivery from £9.99

Continental Unisex's Ride Tour Bike Parts, White, 20" | 20 x 1.75

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£38.37
Free Delivery

Similar products

Continental RIDE Tour 700c Tyre - Black 28
£12.99
Compare 36 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Continental Ride Tour Tyre Black White - 700x35
£12.93
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Continental Ride Tour Road / Touring / Hybrid Bike Tyre Rigid
£17.99
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Continental Ride Tour Road / Touring / Hybrid Bike Tyre Rigid
£17.99
Compare 20 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Continental Ride Tour - Rigid Tyre - Black - 26x1.75 Inch Size: 26 x
Delivery from £2.95
Continental Ride Tour Black/ White Walls Hybrid/ Tour Tyre

Cheapest offer

Operating Pressure: 44-58 psi / Wheel Size: 650B / Tyre Size: 27.5 x 1 3/8 x 1 1/2 / E-Bike Rating: E-25 / Set Includes: Tyres / Tubes / Material: Rubber / ETRTO: 37-584 / Type: Clincher / Component Type: Tyres & Wheels / Bead Type: Wired / Execution: ExtraPuncture Belt / Model: Continental RIDE Tour / Compatible Bike Type: Universal, City Bike, Electric Bike, Hardtail Bike, Mountain Bike, Tandem Bike, Kids Bike / Features: Slick Tread / Country/Region of Manufacture: China / Number of Items: Bundle / Item Weight: 630g / Part Type: Tyre & Tube
£14.99
ebay.co.uk