Summer Tyre 245/40 R19 Continental 98Y SportContact 6 XL

Continental SportContact 6 ( 245/40 R19 98Y XL EVc, RO1 )

Summer Tyre 245/40 R19 Continental 98Y SportContact 6 XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.42
Delivery from £6.25

Summer Tyre 245/40 R19 Continental 98Y Sportcontact6 XL RO1FR

£145.83
Delivery from £6.25

Summer Tyre 245/40 R19 Continental 98Y SPORT CONTACT 6 Runflat RO1AOEFR

Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.25
Delivery from £6.25

Summer Tyre 245/40 R19 Continental 98Y SPORTCONTACT 6 XL RO1FR

£149.25
Delivery from £6.25

SportContact 6 R01 FR XL EV

Delivery within 48 hours
£161.95
Delivery from £6.00

TYRE CONTINENTAL 245/40 R19 98Y SPORTCONTACT 6 (RO1) (AO) XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.59
Free Delivery

245/40 R19 98Y Continental SportContact 6 XL - 245 40 19 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£178.08
GBP 178.08 / Unit
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 245/40 R19 Continental 98Y SportContact 6 XL

Cheapest offer

Tyre Performance: HP (High Performance) / Tread Pattern: SportContact 6 / Speed Rating: Y: max 300 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: XL / Tyre Condition: DEMO / Manufacturer Part Number: TA4019238732320 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / UPC: 4019238732320 / MPN: TA4019238732320 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1271267239 / Rim Diameter: 19 / Aspect Ratio: 40 / Brand: Continental / Snow Traction: Yes / Type: Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / EAN: 4019238732320 / GTIN: 4019238732320 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 98 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 245
£142.42
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Continental SportContact 6 (285/40 R22 110Y)
£264.75
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Continental SportContact 6 275/45 R21 107Y EVc
£183.42
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Summer Tyres 315/40 R21 Continental 115Y Sportcontact6 XL MO1
£284.14
Compare 3 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Continental SportContact 6 ( 255/35 R21 98Y XL AO1, ContiSilent, EVc )
£232.67
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Continental SportContact 6 ( 245/35 ZR20 (95Y) XL )
£167.75
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25