Summer Tyre 255/40 R19 Continental 96Y Sportcontact6 FR

Continental SportContact 6 255/40 R19 96Y passenger car Summer tyres Tyres 03129520000

Summer Tyre 255/40 R19 Continental 96Y Sportcontact6 FR

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.50
Delivery from £6.25

SportContact 6 EV FR

Delivery within 48 hours
£171.36
Delivery from £6.00

TYRE CONTINENTAL 255/40 R19 96Y SPORTCONTACT 6 SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.23
Free Delivery

Similar products

Continental SportContact 6 ( 245/35 R19 93Y XL AO )
£155.42
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Continental SportContact 6 ( 285/30 ZR22 (101Y) XL AO, ContiSilent, EVc )
£328.21
GBP 328.21 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental SportContact 6 ( 265/35 R22 102Y XL ContiSilent, EVc, T0 )
£281.17
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Continental Tyre SportContact 6 265/40 R22 106H SILENT (AO) XL Summer
£234.67
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Continental SportContact 6 ( 255/45 R19 104Y XL AO )
£168.42
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Summer Tyre 255/40 R19 Continental 96Y Sportcontact6 FR

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: Sportcontact6 / Speed Rating: Y: max 300 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 96 / DOT (anno/year): 2025 / Manufacturer Part Number: OL4019238077834 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / Rim Diameter: 19 / Tyre Width: 255 / Aspect Ratio: 40
£146.50
ebay.co.uk