Summer Tyre 255/40 R20 Continental 101Y Sportcontact6 XL (2022) FRMO1

Continental SportContact 6 ( 255/40 ZR20 101Y XL EVc, MO1 )

Summer Tyre 255/40 R20 Continental 101Y Sportcontact6 XL (2022) FRMO1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.33
Delivery from £6.25

Summer Tyre 255/40 R20 Continental 101Y Sportcontact6 XL (2021) FRMO1

Will usually delivered within 10 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£323.50
Delivery from £6.25
Summer Tyre 255/40 R20 Continental 101Y Sportcontact6 XL (2022) FRMO1

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: Sportcontact6 / Speed Rating: Y: max 300 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 101 / DOT (anno/year): 2022 / Manufacturer Part Number: OL4019238006643 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / Rim Diameter: 20 / Tyre Width: 255 / Aspect Ratio: 40
£153.33
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Continental SportContact 6 (285/40 R22 110Y)
£264.75
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Summer Tyre 255/40 ZR21 Continental 102Y SportContact 6 XL RO1
£208.00
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Continental SportContact 6 ( 265/35 R22 102Y XL ContiSilent, EVc, T0 )
£272.92
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
TYRE SUMMER CONTINENTAL 255/40 R20 101Y SPORTCONTACT 6 SILENT (AO) XL
£191.67
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Continental ContiSportContact 6 245/40R20 CO SC6 99VXLSILPOL
£204.58
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25