Summer Tyre 215/60 R16 Continental 99H ULTRACONTA XL

Continental Summer Tyre UltraContact 215/60 R16 99H XL EVc

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 215/60 R16 Continental 99H ULTRACONTA XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.25
Delivery from £6.25

UltraContact XL

Delivery within 48 hours
£139.40
Delivery from £6.00

Summer Tyre 215/60 R16 Continental 99H ULTRACONTACT XL FR

Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.80
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 215/60 R16 Continental 99H ULTRACONTACT

Will usually delivered within 13 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.30
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE CONTINENTAL 215/60 R16 99H ULTRACONTACT XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Summer Tyres 215/70 R15C Continental 109S Vancontact100
£139.25
GBP 139.25 / Unit
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 225/65 R16C Continental 112/110R 8PR VANCO CNT 100
£137.67
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Continental Motorcycle Tyre CONTI TOUR 150/80 R16 77H
£137.67
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Continental CONTILEGEND WW REINF. F TL - MT90/R16/R16 74H - A/70dB - Summer Tyres (Motorcycle)
£450.55
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental Motorcycle Tire ContiLegend Wide Whitewall Rear 130/90 R16 73H TL Silver
£196.54
25.36 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 215/60 R16 Continental 99H ULTRACONTA XL

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: ULTRACONTA / Speed Rating: H: max 210 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: FR4019238066135 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 70; B / UPC: 4019238066135 / MPN: FR4019238066135 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26056783033 / Rim Diameter: 16 / Aspect Ratio: 60 / Brand: Continental / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Snow Traction: Yes / Type: Summer / EAN: 4019238066135 / GTIN: 4019238066135 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): B / Load Index: 99 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 215
£136.25
ebay.co.uk