Continental Super Sport Plus Road Tyre Black - 700x28

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£23.67
Delivery from £8.99

Continental SuperSport Plus Bike Tire, Black, 700cm x 28

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Continental Supersport Plus 700c X 28 Rigid Road Tyre Black 700C x 28 700C x 28 Black

1 working day(s)
£24.99
Delivery from £14.99

Continental Super Sport Plus 700 x 28 Tyre

1-3 working days
£31.50
Delivery from £2.95

Continental Super Sport Plus Tyre - Wire Bead: BLACK/BLACK 700X28C

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.62
Free Delivery

Continental Bicycle Super Sport Plus Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 28C

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Continental Cycle Super Sport Plus Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 28C

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery
Continental Super Sport Plus Road Tyre Black - 700x28

Cheapest offer

The Continental Super Sport Plus cover stands out for its great anti-puncture protection. Thanks to the Plus Breaker protective belt integrated in the surface of the raceway. A pneumatic for road and urban bicycles with a slick profile that offers low rolling resistance. Characteristics: - Use: Road, Urban - Type: For camera - Size: 700x23, 700x25, 700x28 - Weight: 380 g (700x23), 420 g (700x25), 550 g (700x28) - TPI: 84 threads per inch - ETRTO: 23-622 (700x23), 25-622 (700x25), 28-622 (700x28) - Rigid ring
£23.67
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Continental Supersport Plus 700c X 25 Rigid Road Tyre Black 700C x 25 700C x 25 Black
£23.49
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.99
Continental Super Sport Plus Wire TyreBlack
£21.70
Compare 5 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £7.99
Super Sport Plus Folding 700x23C Road Tyre Black
£24.52
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Continental Argotal Enduro SuperSoft Foldable Tyre 2025: BLACK/BLACK 29X2.40"
Free Delivery