Continental Tempo 28" x 22mm

Continental Tempo II 28 x 22 mm Unisex Adult Bicycle Hoses, Black

Continental Tempo 28" x 22mm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.44
Free Delivery

Continental Tempo II Tubular Tyre BLACK 28"X22MM

2-4 working days
£109.99
Free Delivery
Continental Tempo 28" x 22mm

Cheapest offer

esigned for the velodrome, as a very light and extremely fast competition tubular tyre, it is also bought by famous professionals and "misused" for mountain stages and time trials. Weight 200g Rec.Pressure 160psi Max. Pressure 170psi Ply/TPI - 3/180
£81.44
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Continental Tempo II Bike Tire, Black, 28-Inch x 19mm
£89.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adizero Boston 13 - male - Adidas - Running Shoes - Black - 6 2/3 UK - Sport 6 2/3 UK
£190.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Continental Tempo II Tubular Tyre BLACK 28"X22MM
£109.99
Go to shop
condorcycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Adizero Evo SL - male - Adidas - Sneakers - Black - 9 1/2 UK - Shoes 9 1/2 UK
£128.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Boursin M14x1.5 Plug Oil Drain for Ford Aerostar Bronco Crown Victoria E-150 E-250 E-350 E-450 Escort F75Z-6730-BA F75Z6730BA 2PCS
£17.65
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.73