Continental Terra Speed Protection Black Chili Tubeless Ready Folding Tyre Black - 700x40

Continental Terra Speed black/brown Tyre

Continental Terra Speed Protection Black Chili Tubeless Ready Folding Tyre Black - 700x40

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£44.00
Delivery from £8.99

Continental Terra Speed ProTection TLR Gravel Folding Tyre - Cream - 700x35/40

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
Free Delivery

Continental Unisex's Pneu 700x40 Speed Protection Tl.Ready Souple Contin. Noir Pneumatico 700 x 40 (40-622) protezione per la velocità Della Terra TL

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£53.18
Delivery from £9.48

Continental Terra Speed Protection BlackChili 700c Folding Hybrid Tyre Black/Cream

2 to 3 days
£54.99
Free Delivery

Continental Terra Speed Protection Blackchili Compound - Folding Tyre

1-3 working days
£58.50
Free Delivery

Continental Unisex's Pneu 700x40 Speed Protection Tl.Ready Souple Contin. Noir Pneumatico 700 x 40 (40-622) protezione per la velocità Della Terra TL

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Continental Unisex's Pneu 700x40 Speed Protection Tl.Ready Souple Contin. Noir Pneumatico 700 x 40 (40-622) protezione per la velocità Della Terra TL

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Continental Unisex's Pneu 700x40 Speed Protection Tl.Ready Souple Contin. Noir Pneumatico 700 x 40 (40-622) protezione per la velocità Della Terra TL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.19
Free Delivery

Continental Unisex's Pneu 700x40 Speed Protection Tl.Ready Souple Contin. Noir Pneumatico 700 x 40 (40-622) protezione per la velocità Della Terra TL

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£63.71
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2
Continental Terra Speed Protection Black Chili Tubeless Ready Folding Tyre Black - 700x40

Cheapest offer

The Continental Terra Speed ProTection Tubeless Ready folding tyre is puncture resistant and designed to roll easily over rocks and other obstacles on uneven terrain. Terra Speed's rubber compound and tread pattern are designed for high speed on asphalt or sand.Features:- Use: Cyclocross, Gravel - type: Tubeless Ready - Size : 27.5x1.35, 700x35, 27.5x1.50, 700x40- Weight: 27.5x1.35 (335 g), 700x35 (390 g), 27.5x1.50 (360 g), 700x40 (405 g)- TPI: 3/180- ETRTO: 27.5x1.35 (35-584), 700x35 (35-622), 27.5x1.50 (40-584), 700x40 (40-622)- PSI: 44 -73- FoldingTechnologies:- Black Chili: The legendary compound on a whole new level. Made to provide excellent grip, greater mileage and efficient rolling resistance.
£44.00
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Continental Terra Speed Tubeless 700c X 45 Rigid Gravel Tyre Golden 700C x 45 700C x 45 Black
£45.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Continental Terra Speed ProTection TR Folding Black/Black 27.5x1.5
£39.99
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental Terra Speed Protection Cycle Tyre, Black, 40-584
£44.00
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99