Continental Terra Trail ProTection TR Folding Gravel Tyre - 27.5" - Black / 27.5" / 1.5" / Folding / Tubeless

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£29.95
Delivery from £3.95

Continental Terra Trail ProTection TR Folding Black/Black 27.5x1.5

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Continental Terra Trail 180 Tpi Protection Blackchili Compound Tubeless 27.5´´ X 1.50 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 1.50 27.5´´ x 1.50 Black

1 working day(s)
£43.99
Delivery from £6.99

Continental Unisex's TYC01715 Wheels, Black, 27.5 x 1.50 inches

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.97
Free Delivery

Continental Terra Trail Protection Blackchili Compound - Folding Tyre

1-3 working days
£58.50
Free Delivery

Continental Terra TRAIL Protection TR - Folding Tyre 27.5x1.5

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.95
Free Delivery

Continental Terra Trail Protection Tyre Foldable Blackchili Compound Black/Black

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.95
Free Delivery

Continental Terra Trail Protection FLD Blackchili Tyre Black/Black - 650 X 40B

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Continental Terra Trail Protection FLD Blackchili Tyre Black/Black - 650 X 40B

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery
Continental Terra Trail ProTection TR Folding Gravel Tyre - 27.5" - Black / 27.5" / 1.5" / Folding / Tubeless

Cheapest offer

For your way off-road. For more comfort. For the adventure. Be it the long tour or the shortcut on your way home. The Continental gravel Terra series gets you there, made to get you over rough and smooth. Features Grippiest model in the Terra series. BlackChili Compound . ProTection Technology . Tubeless Ready. e25 rated - suitable for e-bikes up to 25km/h. Folding bead. 180TPI.
£29.95
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)