Continental Tour 26" (26 inch) 1.30-1.75 Inner Tube - 42mm Presta Valve Black

Continental Tour 26" Inner Tube Presta Valve

Continental Tour 26" (26 inch) 1.30-1.75 Inner Tube - 42mm Presta Valve Black

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 days
£4.99
Delivery from £2.95

Continental Tour Tube - Presta 42mm Valve - Black (26 x 1.3-1.75 inch)

1-3 working days
£6.50
Delivery from £2.95

Continental Men's Tour Tubes Bike Parts, Other, [37-559->47-559/44-590]

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£6.78
Free Delivery

Continental Men's Tour Tubes Bike Parts, Other, [37-559->47-559/44-590]

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.78
Delivery from £4.49

Continental Tour Tube 26 x 1.3-1.75C Presta 42mm Valve one size

2-4 Working days
£6.99
Delivery from £4.99

Continental Men's Tour Tubes Bike Parts, Other, [37-559->47-559/44-590]

In stock
£8.79
Free Delivery

Continental Men's Tour Tubes Bike Parts, Other, [37-559->47-559/44-590]

In stock
£9.79
Free Delivery

Continental Tour Tube - Presta 42Mm Valve: Black 26X1.30-1.75"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.36
Free Delivery

Continental 26 x 1.3 - 1.75 Inch Tour Road Bike Tyre Inner Tube - Presta Valve

£11.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Continental Tour 26" (26 inch) 1.30-1.75 Inner Tube - 42mm Presta Valve Black

Cheapest offer

High quality butyl tube with removeable valve core ideal for touring, commuting and gravel riding.All tubes are seamless and mold-cured (vulcanized) to ensure uniform roundness and improved reliability at the valve stem. Each and every tube passes a stringent 100% quality control inspection.Hermetic Plus options contain a higher butyl amount and wall thickness which retains air longer and improves puncture resistance.Please Note: Images are for display purposes only - please check sizing for accurate specifications.
£4.99
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Continental Tour Slim Dunlop 40 Mm Inner Tube Clear 26´´ / 1.40-1.75
Delivery from £4.49
Continental Tour 26 Wide Inner Tube, Other, 47-559-> 62-559
£6.59
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Continental Men's Tour 26 Hermetic Plus Bike Parts, Other, 37/47-559/590
£5.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Continental Ride Tour - Rigid Tyre - Black - 26x1.75 Inch Size: 26 x
Delivery from £2.95
Continental Tour Ride 26x1.75 Reflex Tyre Black
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99