Continental Tour 28 Inner Tube Presta 60mm

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 days
£5.49
Delivery from £2.95

Continental Tour Tube 700x28-47C Presta 60mm Valve

1-3 working days
£6.50
Delivery from £2.95

Continental Tour 28 All Bicycle Inner Tube - Black, 32/47-609/642 , 182041 , s60

In stock
£6.95
Delivery from £3.95

Continental Tour 28 All Bicycle Inner Tube - Black, 32/47-609/642 , 182041 , s60

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Continental Tour 28 All Bicycle Inner Tube - Black, 32/47-609/642 , 182041 , s60

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.99
Delivery from £4.49

Continental Tour 28 All Bicycle Inner Tube - Black, 32/47-609/642 , 182041 , s60

In stock
£8.79
Free Delivery

Continental Tour 28 700c Road Bike Inner Tube one size

2-4 Working days
£8.99
Delivery from £4.99

Continental Tour All 28x1 tube Presta 60 mm

1 to 3 business days
£9.50
Delivery from £9.54

Continental Tour 28 All Bicycle Inner Tube - Black, 32/47-609/642 , 182041 , s60

In stock
£9.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Continental Tour 28 Inner Tube Presta 60mm

Cheapest offer

Continental Tour 28 inner tubes are high quality without the price tag. Made from Butyl rubber, the Tour 28 tubes are ideally suited for commuting, trekking and touring bikes. All cycling tubes have a seamless construction with a mould-cured vulcanisation for consistent roundness. These Continental inner tubes make excellent backup options to slip out of a saddle bag when you need them. Key Features: Touring tube made of ButylFits 28 - 47 mm sectionsPresta & Schrader valve optionsAll tubes have a seamless construction, with a mould-cured vulcanisation, to ensure uniform roundness
£5.49
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Continental RIDE Tour 700c Tyre - Black 28
£11.99
Compare 25 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Continental Ride Tour Reflective Tyre Black - 28x1.75
Delivery from £13.99
Continental Inner Tubes Tour 28 (700 x 32-47c) - Presta 42mm Valve - Pair, Black
£10.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tour 28 Slim Tube 700 x 28-37C Schrader Valve Inner Tube
£6.50
Compare 11 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Continental Tour 28 All Tube - 700c - 700c / 32mm / 47mm / 42mm Valve / Schrader
£4.99
Compare 18 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95