Continental Tpu Presta 29´´ 60 Mm Inner Tube Clear 700C / 40-60

Used Offers from

Continental Tpu Presta 29´´ 60 Mm Inner Tube Clear 700C / 40-60

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

Continental TPU Presta Inner Tube - 700c - 700c / 40mm / 60mm / Presta / 60mm Valve

2-3 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Continental Tpu Inner Tube 60mm Presta Valve - Clear - 700 C (40-60)

1-3 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £2.95

Continental TPU Mountain Bike 29 Innertube - 29 Presta 60mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Continental TPU Inner Tube Presta Valve 60mm - Lightweight Bike Tube for Road & Gravel Cycling - Durable, Compact, High Performance with Enhanced Puncture Resistance

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Continental Bicycle Cycle Bike TPU Presta 60MM Valve Clear - 700 X 40-60

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.05
Free Delivery

Continental Cycle Bicycle Bike TPU Presta 60MM Valve Clear - 700 X 40-60

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.05
Free Delivery

Continental TPU Presta 60mm Valve 2025: CLEAR 700 X 40-60

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.76
Free Delivery

Similar products

Continental TPU Inner Tube 27.5" Presta Valve 60 mm
£19.02
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Continental Tpu Presta 28´´-700 60 Mm Inner Tube Clear 700C / 25-35
£21.62
Compare 13 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Continental Tpu Inner Tube 100mm Presta Valve - Clear - 700 C x 25-35
£27.99
Compare 9 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Continental Tpu Tube S80 Inner Tube Clear 700C / 25-35
£22.49
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Continental Tpu Tube S40 Inner Tube Clear 700C / 25-35
£21.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Tpu Presta 29´´ 60 Mm Inner Tube Clear 700C / 40-60

Cheapest offer

CONTINENTAL TPU Presta 29´´ 60 mm inner tubeRevolutionise your ride with the CONTINENTAL TPU Presta 29´´ 60 mm inner tube, a pinnacle of performance and reliability engineered for the modern cyclist. Designed for those who refuse to compromise, this ultralight inner tube is the ultimate upgrade for your 29-inch mountain bike or gravel machine. By leveraging advanced synthetic materials, Continental has created an inner tube that dramatically reduces rotational weight, leading to faster acceleration, more agile handling, and easier climbs. Feel the immediate difference in performance as you shed crucial grams where it matters most.This isn´t just about being lightweight, it´s about being robust. The innovative multi-layer construction provides exceptional durability and enhanced puncture resistance compared to traditional butyl tubes. This superior resilience gives you the confidence to tackle challenging terrains, from rugged singletrack to unpredictable gravel roads, with significantl
£19.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)