Motorcycle Tyre 140/70-16 Continental 65S (Rear) CONTISCOOT

Continental Tyre Pair 110/70-16 52S + 140/70-16 65S Scoot

Motorcycle Tyre 140/70-16 Continental 65S (Rear) CONTISCOOT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.20
Delivery from £7.50

Continental Contiscoot 140/70-16 65s Tl Scooter Rear Tire Silver 140/70 / 16

9-11 working days
£75.99
Delivery from £11.99

TYRE CONTINENTAL 140/70-16 65S SCOOT

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.00
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR CONTINENTAL 120/70-13 53P + 140/70-16 65S SCOOT

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.93
Free Delivery
Motorcycle Tyre 140/70-16 Continental 65S (Rear) CONTISCOOT

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: CONTISCOOT / Tyre fuel efficiency (A-G): G / Speed Rating: S: max 180 km/h / External rolling noise (dB; class): 0 / Type: Summer / Wet grip performance (A-G): G / Load Index: 65 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Manufacturer Part Number: UNI4019238319040 / Wheel Diameter: 16 / Tyre Width: 140 / Aspect Ratio: 70
£74.20
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Continental Contitwist 63q Tl Scooter Front/rear Tire Black 130 / 70 / R13
£93.47
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Motorcycle Tyres 180/55 R17 Continental 73W TKC70 M+S
£300.00
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental ContiTrack ( 180/60 R17 TL Rear wheel, Compound Medium, NHS )
£404.98
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental ContiTwist ( 3.00-10 RF TL 50M Rear wheel, M/C, Front wheel )
£69.48
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental KKS10 ( 2-17 TT 22B Rear wheel, M/C, Front wheel )
£82.65
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery