UltraContact

Continental UltraContact ( 195/55 R16 87V EVc )

Used Offers from

UltraContact

Cheapest Price
Delivery within 48 hours
£123.93
Delivery from £6.00

195/55 R16 87V Continental UltraContact - 195 55 16 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£130.39
GBP 130.39 / Unit
Free Delivery

Summer Tyre 195/55 R16 Continental 87V ULTRACONTACT

Will usually delivered within 13 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.50
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 195/55 R16 Continental 87V ULTRACONTACT FR

Will usually delivered within 10 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.30
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 195/55 R16 Continental 87V UltraContact FR

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.80
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 195/55 R16 Continental 87V ULTRACONTA XL FR

£139.80
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE CONTINENTAL 195/55 R16 87V ULTRACONTACT SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.36
Free Delivery

1x 195/55/16 Continental Tyre 195 55 16 87V ULTRACONTACT C 69dB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.37
Free Delivery

Continental Tyre 195/55 R16 87V Single Tyre 69 dB A

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Continental Tyre UltraContact 205/55 R16 91W Summer FR - Tyre only x1
£95.68
Compare 12 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
£114.13
Compare 12 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Summer Tyre 235/40 R19 Continental 96W ULTRACONTACT
£152.67
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Delivery from £6.00
£136.44
Compare 7 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
UltraContact

Cheapest offer

The CONTINENTAL ULTRACONTACT Tire is a premium all-season tire that is designed to provide superior performance and handling in both wet and dry conditions. It features an asymmetric tread pattern with a tread compound that contains a high proportion of silica, which enhances the tire's grip on both wet and dry surfaces. The tire also has a shoulder block design that helps to provide stable cornering, and an optimized pitch sequence that helps to reduce road noise for a more comfortable ride. Additionally, the ULTRACONTACT tire incorporates Continental's "ComfortRide" technology, which includes a flexible sidewall and a shock-absorbing layer that help to provide a smooth and comfortable ride. Overall, the CONTINENTAL ULTRACONTACT is a top-performing tire that is ideal for drivers who are looking for a high-quality tire that can handle a variety of driving conditions.
£123.93
Delivery within 48 hours
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk