TYRE CONTINENTAL 245/50 R20 105V ULTRACONTACT NXT XL SUMMER

Continental UltraContact NXT - ContiRe.Tex ( 245/50 R20 105V XL CRM, EVc )

TYRE CONTINENTAL 245/50 R20 105V ULTRACONTACT NXT XL SUMMER

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£237.70
Free Delivery

UltraContact NXT EV XL

4 to 5 working days
£246.13
Delivery from £6.00
TYRE CONTINENTAL 245/50 R20 105V ULTRACONTACT NXT XL SUMMER

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: V: max 149 mph / Noise Code: 69_A / Manufacturer Part Number: 0314335000 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): A / Rim Diameter: 20 / PFU index: P3 / Aspect Ratio: 50 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): A / Noise Decibel: 69 / Load Index: 105 / Compatible Vehicle Type: SUV / Tread pattern: ULTRACONTACT NXT XL / Tyre Width: 245
£237.70
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Continental UltraContact NXT - ContiRe.Tex ( 235/55 R18 104W XL CRM, EVc )
£221.96
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 235/50 R20 Continental 104T ULTRACONTACT NXT XL
£167.75
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Continental UltraContact NXT - ContiRe.Tex ( 215/55 R17 98W XL CRM, EVc )
£135.58
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Continental UltraContact NXT - ContiRe.Tex ( 215/50 R18 96W XL CRM, EVc )
£137.67
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Summer Tyres 225/55 R18 Continental 102V ULTRACONTACT NXT FR
£136.25
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25