Continental Mountain King ShieldWall MTB Tyre | 27.5 inch Tubeless Ready Mountain Bike Tyre | ShieldWall Protection for High Puncture Protection | 27.5 x 2.30

Continental Unisex Adulto Mountain King III 2.3, Nero, 27.5 x 2.3

Used Offers from

Continental Mountain King ShieldWall MTB Tyre | 27.5 inch Tubeless Ready Mountain Bike Tyre | ShieldWall Protection for High Puncture Protection | 27.5 x 2.30

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Continental Mountain King Iii Shieldwall Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.30 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.30

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£22.99
Delivery from £6.99

Continental Mountain King ShieldWall Foldable Tyre Black - 27.5x2.30

Check delivery times in our store.
£25.09
Delivery from £8.99

Continental Mountain King ShieldWall MTB Tyre | 27.5 inch Tubeless Ready Mountain Bike Tyre | ShieldWall Protection for High Puncture Protection | 27.5 x 2.30

In stock
£27.56
Free Delivery

Continental Mountain King ShieldWall MTB Tyre | 27.5 inch Tubeless Ready Mountain Bike Tyre | ShieldWall Protection for High Puncture Protection | 27.5 x 2.30

In stock
£30.49
Free Delivery

Continental Mountain King ShieldWall MTB Tyre | 27.5 inch Tubeless Ready Mountain Bike Tyre | ShieldWall Protection for High Puncture Protection | 27.5 x 2.30

In stock
£31.00
Delivery from £11.50

Continental Mountain King III ShieldWall PureGrip Tubeless Ready Tyre 26/27.5/29

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Continental 27.5" x 2.3 Mountain King ShieldWall Folding Tyre - TR, PureGrip

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Continental Mountain King III PureGrip Folding 27.5" Tyre Black

2 to 3 days
£34.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Continental Mountain King ShieldWall MTB Tyre | 27.5 inch Tubeless Ready Mountain Bike Tyre | ShieldWall Protection for High Puncture Protection | 27.5 x 2.30

Cheapest offer

Regular test wins confirm the measureable and noticeable advantages for the cyclist, established in the laboratory and on the road The latest polymers as well as specially developed carbon black particles and filler materials guarantee unique performance The rolling properties of the rubber compound of a tyre are primarily determined by three interacting factors - stiction, rolling resistance and mileage A tyre with maximum grip wears quicker and rolls more slowly
amazon.co.uk