215/60 R16C 103/101T Continental VanContact 4Season - 215 60 16 - New Tyre x1

Continental VanContact 4Season ( 215/60 R16C 103/101T 6PR )

Used Offers from

215/60 R16C 103/101T Continental VanContact 4Season - 215 60 16 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£177.03
GBP 177.03 / Unit
Free Delivery

TYRE CONTINENTAL 215/60 R16 103/101T VANCONTACT 4SEASON ALL SEASON

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£197.54
Free Delivery

Similar products

Continental VanContact 4Season ( 215/75 R16C 116/114R 10PR )
£177.45
Compare 3 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Continental VanContact 4Season ( 195/70 R15C 104/102R 8PR )
£114.71
Compare 5 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Continental VanContact 4Season ( 205/75 R16C 110/108R 8PR )
£145.50
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Continental VanContact 4Season ( 225/65 R16C 112/110R 8PR )
£145.83
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Continental VanContact 4Season ( 215/70 R15C 109/107R 8PR )
£154.54
GBP 154.54 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
215/60 R16C 103/101T Continental VanContact 4Season - 215 60 16 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest offer

Tyre Construction: Radial / Speed Rating: T / Load Range: 6 / Tyre Condition: New / Manufacturer Part Number: 0451512000 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 73 / Rim Diameter: 16 / Aspect Ratio: 60 / Ice Traction: Yes / Snow Traction: Yes / EPREL Registration Number: 73 / Type: LCV All-Season / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 103 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Light Truck Commercial / Van / Model: VanContact 4Season / Tyre Width: 215 / Product Line: VanContact 4Season
£177.03
ebay.co.uk