Winter Tyre 225/40 R19 Continental 93V WINTERCNT 8 S XL M+S FR

Continental WinterContact 8 S ( 225/40 R19 93V XL EVc )

Used Offers from

Winter Tyre 225/40 R19 Continental 93V WINTERCNT 8 S XL M+S FR

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£185.50
Delivery from £6.25

WinterContact 8 S EV XL

4 to 5 working days
£224.40
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Winter Tyres 265/40 R20 Continental 104W WINTERCNT 8 S XL M+S FR
£227.17
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Winter Tyres 255/45 R19 Continental 104V WINTER CONTACT 8S M+S
£203.25
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Winter Tyre 275/40 R22 Continental 107V WinterContact 8 S XL M+S
£270.25
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Continental Winter Tyre WinterContact 8 S - 265/45 R21 108V XL M+S
£251.08
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
TYRE WINTER CONTINENTAL 295/40 R21 111V WINTER CONTACT 8 S XL
£261.33
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Winter Tyre 225/40 R19 Continental 93V WINTERCNT 8 S XL M+S FR

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: WINTERCNT 8 S / Speed Rating: V: max 240 km/h / Manufacturer Part Number: UN4019238287653 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72; B / UPC: 4019238287653 / MPN: UN4019238287653 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3073672999 / Rim Diameter: 19 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 2 /40R19 93V XL CONTINENTAL EXTRA LOAD 225 40 19 CB72 . / Aspect Ratio: 40 / Brand: Continental / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Type: Winter / EAN: 4019238287653 / GTIN: 4019238287653 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 93 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 225
£185.50
ebay.co.uk