TYRE CONTINENTAL 255/40 R21 102V WINTER CONTACT 8 S XL WINTER

Continental WinterContact 8 S ( 255/40 R21 102V XL EVc )

TYRE CONTINENTAL 255/40 R21 102V WINTER CONTACT 8 S XL WINTER

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£251.64
Free Delivery

WinterContact 8 S EV XL

4 to 5 working days
£281.00
Delivery from £6.00
TYRE CONTINENTAL 255/40 R21 102V WINTER CONTACT 8 S XL WINTER

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: V: max 149 mph / Noise Code: 73_B / Manufacturer Part Number: 0320247000 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): B / UPC: 4019238287530 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16073661113 / Rim Diameter: 21 / PFU index: P3 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 40 / Brand: Continental / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Type: Winter / EAN: 4019238287530 / GTIN: 4019238287530 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): B / Noise Decibel: 73 / Load Index: 102 / Compatible Vehicle Type: SUV / Tread pattern: WINTER CONTACT 8 S XL / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 255
£251.64
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Continental WinterContact 8 S ( 225/40 R19 93V XL EVc )
£185.50
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Continental WinterContact 8 S ( 315/35 R21 111V XL EVc )
£285.92
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Winter Tyres 245/35 R19 Continental 93V WINTERCONTACT 8 S XL M+S
£231.25
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Winter Tyres 265/40 R20 Continental 104W WINTERCNT 8 S XL M+S FR
£241.50
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Winter Tyres 255/45 R19 Continental 104V WINTER CONTACT 8S M+S
£204.58
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25