TYRE CONTINENTAL 225/40 R19 93W WINTERCONTACT TS860S XL WINTER

Continental WinterContact TS 860 S ( 225/40 R19 93W XL EVc )

Used Offers from

TYRE CONTINENTAL 225/40 R19 93W WINTERCONTACT TS860S XL WINTER

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.67
Free Delivery

WinterContact TS 860 S XL FR

Delivery within 48 hours
£221.67
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

WinterContact TS 870 P EV VW
£153.61
Compare 2 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
TYRE WINTER CONTINENTAL 255/40 R20 101W WINTERCONTACT TS870P (R0) XL
£296.61
Compare 2 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Continental WinterContact TS 870 P ( 225/55 R19 99V EVc )
£222.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WinterContact TS 870 P EV R0 XL
£252.84
Compare 2 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
TYRE CONTINENTAL 225/40 R19 93W WINTERCONTACT TS860S XL WINTER

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: W: max 168 mph / Noise Code: 72_B / Manufacturer Part Number: 0355913000 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): B / Rim Diameter: 19 / PFU index: P4 / Aspect Ratio: 40 / Type: Winter / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Noise Decibel: 72 / Load Index: 93 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / Tread pattern: WINTERCONTACT TS860S XL / Tyre Width: 225
£219.67
ebay.co.uk