255/40 R18 99V XL , EVc, runflat Continental WinterContact TS 860 S SSR

Continental WinterContact TS 860 S SSR 255/40 R18 99V passenger car Winter tyres Tyres 03551670000

255/40 R18 99V XL , EVc, runflat Continental WinterContact TS 860 S SSR

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£224.19
GBP 224.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

TYRE CONTINENTAL 255/40 R18 99V WINTERCONTACT TS860S () XL RUN FLAT WINTER

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£255.74
Free Delivery

Similar products

WinterContact TS 870 P EV VW
£153.15
Compare 2 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
TYRE WINTER CONTINENTAL 255/40 R20 101W WINTERCONTACT TS870P (R0) XL
£295.74
Compare 2 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Continental WinterContact TS 870 P ( 225/55 R19 99V EVc )
£222.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WinterContact TS 870 P EV R0 XL
£252.10
Compare 2 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
255/40 R18 99V XL , EVc, runflat Continental WinterContact TS 860 S SSR

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: V / Article number: R-366476 / Tyre Size: 255/40 R18 99V XL *, EVc, runflat / Manufacturer Part Number: 03551670000 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 73 / Fahrzeugtyp: PKW / Rim Diameter: 18 / Aspect Ratio: 40 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / Type: Winter / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 99 / Manufacturer: Continental / Tyre Width: 255 / Country of Origin: Germany
£224.19
ebay.co.uk