Winter Tyre 195/60 R15 Continental 88H WINTER CONTACT TS870 XL M+S

Continental WinterContact TS 870 ( 195/60 R15 88H EVc )

Winter Tyre 195/60 R15 Continental 88H WINTER CONTACT TS870 XL M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.60
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE CONTINENTAL 195/60 R15 88H WINTERCONTACT TS870 WINTER

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.00
Free Delivery
Winter Tyre 195/60 R15 Continental 88H WINTER CONTACT TS870 XL M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: WINTER CONTACT TS870 / Speed Rating: H: max 210 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Type: Winter / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 88 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Manufacturer Part Number: FR4019238066890 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 70; B / Rim Diameter: 15 / Tyre Width: 195 / Aspect Ratio: 60
£126.60
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

WinterContact TS 870 P EV R0 XL
£235.25
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TYRE CONTINENTAL 255/40 R20 101W WINTERCONTACT TS870P (R0) XL WINTER
£265.57
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WinterContact TS 870 P XL
£166.39
Compare 3 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
WinterContact TS 870 P EV VW
£163.19
Compare 3 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Continental WinterContact TS 870 P ( 255/45 R20 101T EVc )
£235.25
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery