Winter Tyre 235/45 R20 Continental 100W TS 870 P XL M+S

Continental WinterContact TS 870 P ( 235/45 R20 100W XL )

Used Offers from

Winter Tyre 235/45 R20 Continental 100W TS 870 P XL M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£254.50
Delivery from £6.25

Winter Tyre 235/45 R20 Continental 100W WINTER CONTACT TS870 XL M+S

Will usually delivered within 13 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£270.92
Delivery from £6.25

TYRE CONTINENTAL 235/45 R20 100W WINTERCONTACT TS870P XL WINTER

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£295.90
Free Delivery

WinterContact TS 870 P XL FR

Delivery within 48 hours
£302.46
Delivery from £6.00

235/45 R20 100W Continental WinterContact TS 870 P XL - 235 45 20 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£316.74
GBP 316.74 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

WinterContact TS 870 P EV VW
£153.61
Compare 2 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
TYRE WINTER CONTINENTAL 255/40 R20 101W WINTERCONTACT TS870P (R0) XL
£296.61
Compare 2 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Continental WinterContact TS 870 P ( 225/55 R19 99V EVc )
£222.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WinterContact TS 870 P EV R0 XL
£252.84
Compare 2 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Winter Tyre 235/45 R20 Continental 100W TS 870 P XL M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: TS 870 P / Speed Rating: W: max 270 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: CI4019238060430 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 71; 2 / UPC: 4019238060430 / MPN: CI4019238060430 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2319138307 / Rim Diameter: 20 / Aspect Ratio: 45 / Brand: Continental / Ice Traction: Yes / Snow Traction: Yes / Type: Winter / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / EAN: 4019238060430 / GTIN: 4019238060430 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): B / Load Index: 100 / Compatible Vehicle Type: 4x4 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 235
£254.50
ebay.co.uk