Continental Xynotal Downhill SuperSoft Tubeless Ready Folding Tyres Black Skin - 27.5x2.40

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£61.35
Delivery from £8.99

Continental Xyontal Dh Supersoft Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40

1 working day(s)
£64.99
Delivery from £6.99

Continental Xynotal Downhill - Supersoft Compound - Folding Tyre - Bla

1-3 working days
£71.50
Free Delivery

Continental - Continental 60-584 Xynotal Downhill SuperSoft (27.5 x 2.40 Inches) Black Foldable Skin Tire - 1 Piece

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.93
Free Delivery

Continental Xynotal Downhill Tyre Supersoft Comp FLD Black/Black - 27.5 X 2.40"

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Free Delivery

Continental Xynotal Downhill Tyre Supersoft Comp FLD Black/Black - 27.5 X 2.40"

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Free Delivery

XYNOTAL DOWNHILL

10-15 days
£115.06
Free Delivery

Similar products

Continental Xyontal Dh Soft Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Xyontal Dh Soft Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Xynotal Trail Endurance Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40
Delivery from £7.99
Continental Xynotal Enduro Soft Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40
Delivery from £4.99
Continental Xynotal Downhill SuperSoft Tubeless Ready Folding Tyres Black Skin - 27.5x2.40

Cheapest offer

The Continental Xynotal Downhill SuperSoft Tubeless Ready folding tyre is perfect for compact and rocky surfaces. More rolling tyre with side lugs that improve traction and braking. It offers speed, maneuverability and continuous grip when you need it most. The pronounced tread ensures smooth and easy performance and better grip on hard surfaces.Features:- Use: MTB, Downhill, Enduro, E-Bike- Measurements: 27.5x2.40,29x2.40- Tubeless Ready- Technology: Downhill Casing- TPI: 6/600- Weight: 1220 g- PSI: 51- ETRTO: 60-584- FoldingTechnology:- SuperSoft: Its softest and grippiest compound in the MTB Gravity range. Especially for Downhill and Enduro use cases where the main focus is downhill. Tyres equipped with this compound are for riders who focus 100% on grip, traction and control. Recommended for use in large downhill sections.- Tubeless Ready: Tubeless-ready tyres are tyres that do not require an inner tube.
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk