Continental Xynotal Trail Endurance 29" x 2.4" Folding MTB Tyre

Continental Xynotal Trail Endurance Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40

Used Offers from

Continental Xynotal Trail Endurance 29" x 2.4" Folding MTB Tyre

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Continental Xynotal Trail Endurance Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£39.99
Delivery from £7.99

Continental Xynotal Trail Endurance Compound Foldable 29" MTB Tyre Black/Black

2 to 3 days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Continental Xynotal Trail 29x2.4/60-622

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Continental Xynotal Trail Endurance Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40
Delivery from £7.99
Continental Xynotal Trail Endurance Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.60
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Xyontal Dh Soft Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Xynotal Enduro Soft Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40
Delivery from £4.99
Continental Xynotal Enduro - Soft Compound Folding Tyre - Black - 29 x
£67.50
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental Xynotal Trail Endurance 29" x 2.4" Folding MTB Tyre

Cheapest offer

Wheel Size: 29 in / UPC: 4019238063240 / Material: Rubber / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23056762685 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: Continental / Type: Tubeless / EAN: 4019238063240 / GTIN: 4019238063240 / Compatible Bike Type: Mountain Bike / Features: Puncture Resistant / Width: 2.4" / Item Weight: 1000 g / Item Width: 2.4 in / Part Type: Tyre
£39.99
ebay.co.uk