INNER TIE ROD STR1142 FOR FIAT 199B1.000 46345266 55283775/66963 1.2L 4cyl TIPO

CONTITECH STR1142 Inner tie rod

INNER TIE ROD STR1142 FOR FIAT 199B1.000 46345266 55283775/66963 1.2L 4cyl TIPO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.24
Free Delivery

CONTINENTAL CTAM FRONT LEFT RIGHT INNER TIE ROD STR1142 FOR FIAT

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.75
Free Delivery

INNER TIE ROD STR1142 FOR FIAT 199B1.000 46345266 55283775/66963 1.2L 4cyl TIPO

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.55
Free Delivery

INNER TIE ROD STR1142 FOR FIAT 199B1.000 46345266 55283775/66963 1.2L 4cyl TIPO

£29.55
Free Delivery
INNER TIE ROD STR1142 FOR FIAT 199B1.000 46345266 55283775/66963 1.2L 4cyl TIPO

Cheapest offer

Thread Size 1: M14x1,5 / Function: Inner Tie Rod / Thread Size 2: M16x1,5 / Type: Inner Tie Rod / Fitting Position: Front Axle Left, Front Axle Right / Packaging height [cm]: 5,3 / max. length [mm]: 341 / Manufacturer: CONTINENTAL CTAM / Manufacturer Part Number: STR1142 / Packaging length [cm]: 37,6 / Weight [kg]: 0,57 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CHRYSLER 52014014 FIAT 52128217 77367378 LEMFÖRDER 43504 01, MONROE FI-AX-17941 DAYCO DSS3281 FEBI BILSTEIN 180721 TRW, JAR1589 SWAG 33 10 7845 SIDEM 19118 MEYLE L15220 / Packaging width [cm]: 5,4
£27.24
ebay.co.uk