Wheel bearing WBE1135 CONTINENTAL CTAM for OPEL CORSA A TR CORSA A Hatchback

CONTITECH WBE1135 Wheel bearing kit

Wheel bearing WBE1135 CONTINENTAL CTAM for OPEL CORSA A TR CORSA A Hatchback

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.79
Delivery from £12.00

Wheel bearing WBE1135 CONTINENTAL CTAM for OPEL CORSA A TR CORSA A Hatchback

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.92
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT WBE1135 FOR OPEL CORSA/Hatchback/Van VECTRA KADETT ASTRA 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.29
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT WBE1135 FOR OPEL CORSA/Hatchback/Van VECTRA KADETT ASTRA 1.5L

£39.29
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT WBE1135 FOR OPEL CORSA/Hatchback/Van VECTRA KADETT ASTRA 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.71
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT WBE1135 FOR OPEL CORSA/Hatchback/Van VECTRA KADETT ASTRA 1.5L

£40.71
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT WBE1135 FOR OPEL CORSA/Hatchback/Van VECTRA KADETT ASTRA 1.5L

£40.71
Free Delivery
Wheel bearing WBE1135 CONTINENTAL CTAM for OPEL CORSA A TR CORSA A Hatchback

Cheapest offer

Packaging height: 6 / Type: Wheel Bearing / Inner Diameter [mm]: 34 / Item Diameter (Exterior): 66 / Width (mm): 37 / Item Diameter (Interior): 34 / Manufacturer Part Number: WBE1135 / Packaging length: 11 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 66 / Weight: 0.576 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 1603195, OPEL 328106, OPEL 90279331, OPEL 90447280, OPEL 90510544, VAUXHALL 1603195, VAUXHALL 328106, VAUXHALL 90447280, VAUXHALL 90510544, GENERAL MOTORS 1603195, GENERAL MOTORS 328106, GENERAL MOTORS 90447280, GENERAL MOTORS 90510544 / Packaging width [cm]: 9
£25.79
ebay.co.uk