CONTROL VALVE CAMSHAFT ADJUSTMENT 0899144 FOR LADA NISSAN H4M/HR16DE 1.6L 4cyl

Control Valve, camshaft adjustment for NISSAN (DFAC) TIIDA METZGER 0899144

CONTROL VALVE CAMSHAFT ADJUSTMENT 0899144 FOR LADA NISSAN H4M/HR16DE 1.6L 4cyl

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£60.11

CONTROL VALVE CAMSHAFT ADJUSTMENT 0899144 FOR LADA NISSAN H4M/HR16DE 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.64
Free Delivery

CONTROL VALVE CAMSHAFT ADJUSTMENT 0899144 FOR LADA NISSAN H4M/HR16DE 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.46
Free Delivery

CONTROL VALVE CAMSHAFT ADJUSTMENT 0899144 FOR LADA NISSAN H4M/HR16DE 1.6L 4cyl

£63.83
Free Delivery

Control Valve, camshaft adjustment for NISSAN (DFAC) TIIDA METZGER 0899144

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.44
Free Delivery

Control Valve, camshaft adjustment for NISSAN BLUEBIRD SYLPHY METZGER 0899144

£66.44
Free Delivery
CONTROL VALVE CAMSHAFT ADJUSTMENT 0899144 FOR LADA NISSAN H4M/HR16DE 1.6L 4cyl

Cheapest offer

Function: Control Valve, camshaft adjustment / Fitting Position: Intake Side / Voltage [V]: 12 / Type: Control Valve, camshaft adjustment / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer: METZGER AUTOTEILE / Manufacturer Part Number: 0899144 / Operating Mode: Electric-hydraulic / Number of Poles: 2 / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN 23796-ED00D 23796-ED00B 23796-ED00A 23796-ED000, 23796-ED06A RENAULT GATES VVS141 INTERMOTOR 17359 FEBI, BILSTEIN 175440 SWAG 33105480 VAICO V38-0280 HEPU 21-5044 GK, SK6049 ERA 554089A MEAT & DORIA 91535 IPD FAI AutoParts, OCV037 SIDAT 87.119 AUTEX 716049 WALKER PRODUCTS 590-1080, HOFFER 8091535 BLUE PRINT ADBP740043 FISPA ELTA AUTOMOTIVE, EE1046 BGA OCV6309 ACKOJA A38-0280 KAMOKA RA018 AUTOTEAM, L7119 LUCAS SEB7834 LYNXAUTO VS-1306 OSSCA 18807 21915, AUTLOG KT3018 STARTVOLT SVC 1416 CSV electronic parts, CVR3119 WE PARTS 381180030 ZZVF ZVAK057 GATES-MX NTY, EFR-NS-007 Stark SKCVC-1940037 RIDEX 3826C0038 NAKAMOTO, K31-NIS-18010012 K31-NIS-18010018 MOTIVE VVTS2062 PartsTec, PTA127-0068 LEMARK LCS723 BAPMIC BF0426450083 A.Z., Meisterteile AZMT-30-057-1102 RECOFICIAL Autopumps UK, AVVTS1062 Frankberg 5481FB0021224 23 79 6ED 00D 23 79 6ED, 00B 23 79 6ED 06A MAGNETI MARELLI 132219000057 MAXGEAR, 27-1439 MOTAQUIP LVEP203 IJS GROUP 80-1029 XEVO XCS8244, BOGAP N1340101 RECCVR3119 Cambiare VE715028 MJA ME80008
£60.11
Unknown
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ESEN SKV CAMSHAFT ADJUSTMENT CONTROL VALVE 39SKV019 FOR HYUNDAI KIA
£41.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GATES CAMSHAFT ADJUSTMENT CONTROL VALVE VVS226 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ
£36.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GATES CAMSHAFT ADJUSTMENT CONTROL VALVE VVS207 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL
£46.11
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ERA CAMSHAFT ADJUSTMENT CONTROL VALVE 554022A FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT
£86.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
15D ACKOJA - A70-0608 - Control Valve, camshaft adjustment - Compatible with TOYOTA 15330-37020
£42.67
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.24