Wishbone Front Axle Left Control Arm 9870 SIDEM for OPEL VECTRA A Hatchback

CONTROLTRAILING ARM WHEEL SUSPENSION 9870 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN/Mk/III OPEL

Wishbone Front Axle Left Control Arm 9870 SIDEM for OPEL VECTRA A Hatchback

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.78
Delivery from £12.00

New Track Control Arm for OPEL VAUXHALL:ASTRA F,CALIBRA,OPTIMA F,VECTRA A

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.89
Free Delivery

Wishbone Front Axle Left Control Arm 9870 SIDEM for OPEL VECTRA A Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.74
Free Delivery

SIDEM 9870 Track Control Arm for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.73
Delivery from £30.00

CONTROLTRAILING ARM WHEEL SUSPENSION 9870 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN/Mk/III OPEL

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.28
Free Delivery

CONTROLTRAILING ARM WHEEL SUSPENSION 9870 FOR OPEL C18XEL/18SEL X18XE 1.8L 4cyl

£59.28
Free Delivery

CONTROLTRAILING ARM WHEEL SUSPENSION 9870 FOR OPEL C18XEL/18SEL X18XE 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.01
Free Delivery

CONTROLTRAILING ARM WHEEL SUSPENSION 9870 FOR OPEL C18XEL/18SEL X18XE 1.8L 4cyl

£61.01
Free Delivery
Wishbone Front Axle Left Control Arm 9870 SIDEM for OPEL VECTRA A Hatchback

Cheapest offer

Cone Size [mm]: 13.4 / Rod/Strut: Push Rod / Fitting Position: Front Axle Left / Type: Ball Joint / Interchange Part Number: KAMOKA 9050334, HART 422 530, OCAP 0790103, GSP S060651, DYS 20-00432-2, TOPRAN 200 483, OPTIMAL G6-074, SWAG 40 93 4208, MEYLE 616 050 0009/HD, FAST FT15526, SKF VKDS 325029 B, MOOG OP-WP-0069P, RTS 96-00321-2, MAXGEAR 72-0923, JP GROUP 1240100770, MONROE L24520, VAICO V40-1271, FAI AutoParts SS434, SWAG 40 73 0004, A.B.S. 210407, FAG 821 0275 10, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4211510, LEMFÖRDER 12223 01, SASIC 9005189, DENCKERMANN D120174, FEBI BILSTEIN 34208, MOOG OP-WP-0069, AUTOMEGA 110190510, CORTECO 49398815, OMG SRL G40.3645/C / Paired article number: 9871 / Manufacturer Part Number: 9870 / Part Manufacturer Number: Ball joint / Material: Sheet Steel / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 3 52 193, OPEL 3 52 077, OPEL 3 52 163, VAUXHALL 90 495 159, VAUXHALL 90 373 779, VAUXHALL 90 473 226 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Left
£42.78
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SIDEM 47058 Suspension arm
£124.09
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delphi TC6392 Suspension Control Trailing Arm Front Rear Right Outer Lower
£105.10
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GSP S063188 Suspension arm
£69.37
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 301181318000 Suspension arm
£59.02
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRISCAN 8500 435067 Suspension arm
£43.68
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery