Converse 1J794 All Star Ox Core Lace Up Womens Trainer In Charcoal UK 3 - 9

3.2 (5)

Converse 1J794 All Star Ox Core Lace Up Womens Trainer In Charcoal UK 3 - 9

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Converse M7652C Ox All Star Low Top Lace Up Womens Trainer In White UK 3 - 7

Cheapest Total Price
£59.99
Free Delivery

Converse 1J794 All Star Ox Core Lace Up Womens Trainer In Charcoal UK 3 - 9

Cheapest Total Price
£59.99
Free Delivery

Converse M9007 All Star Ox Core Lace Up Womens Trainer In Pink Uk 3 - 9

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Converse M9166 All Star Core Lace Up Womens Trainer In Black UK 3 - 7

Cheapest Total Price
£59.99
Free Delivery

Converse Women's All Star Ox Trainers in White, Size: 7 UK 7 (EU 40)

Unknown
£60.00
Delivery from £3.99

White All Star Low Top Shoes - male - Converse - Sneakers - White - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK

1-5 Business Days
£60.00
Delivery from £5.45

Converse Chuck Taylor All Star OX Low Top White Men Women Unisex Classic M7652C

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.20
Free Delivery

ALL Star Trainers - unisex - Converse - Sneakers - White - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK

1-5 Business Days
£82.00
Delivery from £5.45
• 1
• 2
Converse 1J794 All Star Ox Core Lace Up Womens Trainer In Charcoal UK 3 - 9

Cheapest offer

Brand: Converse / Type: Trainer / Department: Women / Closure: Lace Up / Model: Converse All Star OX / Theme: Stars / Style: Trainer / UK Shoe Size (Women's): 7 UK - 40 EU - 9 US / Upper Material: CANVAS / Colour: White
£59.99
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Versatile, timeless design convenient for varied style preferences.
• Durable, comfortable fabric guaranteeing all-day wearability.
• Crisp white colour for bold, minimalistic aesthetic.

Similar products

Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Hi Charcoal Gray 1J794, Größe Schuhe Herren:EUR 41
£52.57
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Converse CT All Star Ox Charcoal Unisex Sneakers Iconic Adult Trainers 1J794C
£29.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Hi Charcoal Gray 1J794, Größe Schuhe Herren:EUR 43
£53.19
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
Trainers - female - Converse - Sneakers - Blue - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Converse 1J794 Ox All Star Core Lace Up Mens Trainer In Charcoal UK 7 - 13
£59.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

3.2 out of 5 stars

5 Ratings
5 stars
1
4 stars
0
3 stars
3
2 stars
1
1 star
0
Amazon.de Kunde

Unfortunately the colour in the picture looked more golden than it actually is. I ordered size 35 but received size 34. Luckily Chucks always run large for kids.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

The Converse run very large and the colour "Metallic Sunset Glow Exclusive" is unfortunately not as expected — it looks orange-pink. Otherwise a great shoe, as always from Converse.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

They run a bit large and, unfortunately, aren't as nice as pictured; they look very elongated and appear wide from above.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

With these black-on-black Converse you catch the glances of a few curious ADIDAS wearers; otherwise nothing out of the ordinary. It's a genuine Converse.

via trustami