Converse Women's Chuck 70 Uplift Ankle Heeled Boots 6.5 (40.5) Black

Converse A05347C Chuck 70 De Luxe Heel Ankle Boot Womens Black White UK 5 - 11

Used Offers from

Converse Women's Chuck 70 Uplift Ankle Heeled Boots 6.5 (40.5) Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£55.00
Delivery from £4.99

Converse A05347C Chuck De Luxe Heel Ankle Boot Unisex In Black White UK 3 - 8

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.99
Free Delivery

Converse A05347C In Black Unisex White Size UK 3 - 8

£114.99
Free Delivery

Converse A06433C Chuck 70 De Luxe Hi Womens Boots In Light Pink UK 3 - 8

£114.99
Free Delivery

Lace Up Chuck 70 Heel - female - Converse - Heeled Boots - Black - 6 1/2 UK - Shoes 6 1/2 UK

1-5 Business Days
£116.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Converse Women's Chuck 70 Uplift Ankle Heeled Boots 5.5 (38.5) Black
£114.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Converse Women's Chuck 70 Uplift Ankle Heeled Boots 4.5 (37.5) Black
£114.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Converse Women's Chuck 70 Uplift Ankle Heeled Boots 6 (40) Black
£114.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Converse Women's Chuck 70 Uplift Ankle Heeled Boots 6.5 (40.5) Black

Cheapest offer

The Converse Chuck 70 Uplift takes the classic court design and updates it with a heeled profile. A lifted sole gives the ankle boot a contemporary edge while maintaining the classic design lines. Product Highlights • Heeled profile for modern styling • Ankle boot with secure coverage • Built on the Chuck 70 platform
£55.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk