Converse Kids Chuck Taylor All Star Hi Leather Trainers Black EU 38 Men

Used Offers from

Converse Kids Chuck Taylor All Star Hi Leather Trainers Black EU 38 Men

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£52.49
Delivery from £6.99

Converse Unisex Leather Hi Top Trainers, Black, Size 5.5, Women Black

Unknown
£60.00
Delivery from £3.99

Converse All Star Core Leather Hi Trainers Men Black - 5.5 (5) - Hi Top Trainers Shoes

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.59
Free Delivery

Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR CORE LEATHER HI in Black 5.5

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£61.56
Free Delivery

Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR CORE LEATHER HI in Black 5.5

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£61.56
Free Delivery

Converse All Star Core Leather Hi Trainers Men Black - 5.5 (5) - Hi Top Trainers Shoes

£61.78
Free Delivery

Chuck Taylor All Star Leather High Top Trainers Black

5-7 days
£63.75
Delivery from £3.99

Converse All Star Core Leather Hi Trainers Men Black - 5.5 (5) - Hi Top Trainers Shoes

£69.79
Free Delivery

Trainers - unisex - Converse - Sneakers - Black - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK

1-5 Business Days
£76.50
Delivery from £5.45
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR HI in Blue 11.5 kid
£36.00
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kids Chuck Taylor All Star Eva Lift Trainers White
£35.00
Compare 5 prices
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Converse Unisex Kids Youths Chuck Taylor All Star Hi Trainers, Optical White, 12 UK Child
£25.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Converse Kids Chuck Taylor All Star Hi Leather Trainers Black EU 38 Men

Cheapest offer

CONVERSE KIDS Chuck Taylor All Star Hi Leather TrainersIntroduce the next generation to a true icon with the CONVERSE KIDS Chuck Taylor All Star Hi Leather trainers. This legendary sneaker, a cornerstone of style for over a century, is reimagined for young adventurers, combining its timeless silhouette with the durable and sophisticated touch of premium leather. Perfect for the playground, the classroom, and every moment in between, these sneakers are built to keep up with their boundless energy while making a definitive style statement.The classic high cut profile, a design that has transcended generations of fashion, offers a supportive and comfortable fit for growing feet. Unlike the traditional canvas, the leather upper elevates this sneaker, providing enhanced durability against scuffs and scrapes and making it remarkably easy to wipe clean after a day of play. It's the same legendary high-top silhouette that has defined men´s and women´s fashion for decades, now perfectly sized t
£52.49
5 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)