Converse Chuck Taylor All Star High Infant - White - Kids 9

Converse ALL STAR HI White

Used Offers from

Converse Chuck Taylor All Star High Infant - White - Kids 9

Cheapest Total Price
1 to 3 days
£37.00
Delivery from £3.99

Converse White All Star Hi Toddler Trainers UK 9 (EU 25)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£37.00
Delivery from £3.99

Converse White All Star Hi Toddler Trainers UK 8 (EU 24)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£37.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Converse Mens All Star Hi Top Trainers Black 11 UK
£25.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(3) Converse Chuck Taylor All Star M9697C unisex Navy Blue plimsolls
£24.99
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star High Infant - White - Kids 9

Cheapest offer

This infants' Chuck Taylor All Star High from Converse features an all white canvas upper with a striped vulcanised midsole. Other details include metal eyelets on the lace up, Converse branding on the side and tongue with a rubber toe guard.. Material: Textile Upper/Synthetic Sole
£37.00
1 to 3 days
Jdsports.co.uk