Converse Womens Chuck Taylor All Star Ox Lift Trainer - Pink - Size 4

Converse All Star Lift Ox Trainers in Pink UK 4 (EU 36½)

Used Offers from

Converse Womens Chuck Taylor All Star Ox Lift Trainer - Pink - Size 4

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £3.99

Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT PLATFORM BEADS in Pink 3.5

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£60.20
Free Delivery

Converse All Star Lift Ox Trainers in Pink UK 4 (EU 36½)

Unknown
£80.00
Free Delivery

All Star Lift A16108C Platform Trainers - female - Converse - Sneakers - Pink - 3 1/2 UK - Shoes 3 1/2 UK

1-5 Business Days
£81.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Converse Mens All Star Hi Top Trainers Black 11 UK
£25.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(3) Converse Chuck Taylor All Star M9697C unisex Navy Blue plimsolls
£24.99
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Converse Womens Chuck Taylor All Star Ox Lift Trainer - Pink - Size 4

Cheapest offer

Converse Womens Chuck Taylor All Star Ox Lift Trainers in New Found Bloom, Egret and Bead. Show yourself some love, you deserve it, as Converse is at hand to play Cupid and shoot you with some arrows. This canvas low-top classic has that unmistakable Chucks look and feel and comes equipped with an elevated platform sole to up your height, OrthoLite cushioning for supreme underfoot comfort, novel heart-shaped tongue and eyelets for some proper footwear love language and a secure lace fastening fit. With a rubberised toe, embroidered script branding and contrast heart prints to bottom of sole. You'll love these, we're sure of it. Pink Size - 4
£60.00
2-4 working days
footasylum.com