Converse Kids Girls OX Trainer, Pink, Size 13 Younger Pink

Converse All Star Ox Children - Pink - Kids 13

Used Offers from

Converse Kids Girls OX Trainer, Pink, Size 13 Younger Pink

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£27.25
Delivery from £3.99

Converse Unisex Kids' CTAS-ox-Pink-Youth Fitness Shoes, Pink, EU 31.5, 13 UK

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.24
Free Delivery

Similar products

Converse Mens All Star Hi Top Trainers Black 11 UK
£25.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(3) Converse Chuck Taylor All Star M9697C unisex Navy Blue plimsolls
£24.99
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Converse Kids Girls OX Trainer, Pink, Size 13 Younger Pink

Cheapest offer

Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Childrens Trainer Size & Fit Available in sizes: 10 - 13 Younger Available in sizes: 1 - 2 Older Details Chuck Taylor All Star Ox Core Childrens Trainer by Converse Pink Low-top design All Star tongue branding Chunky striped rubber sole Durable toe cap Lace fastening Material Material Content: Upper: Textile. Lining and sock: Textile. Sole: Other materials. Child Shoe Material: Textile Child Shoe Style: Lace Up Footwear Style: Fashion Converse has been part of cultural movements for more than a century. Its signature silhouettes, like the Chuck Taylor, have moved from sports courts to music stages and city streets. The brand continues to mix heritage with reinvention, celebrating individuality through design.
£27.25
Unknown
Very.co.uk