Converse Women's Chuck 70 De Luxe Wedge Heeled Sandals 7 (41) Black

Converse chuck 70 de luxe wedge trainers in black UK 7 (EU 40)

Used Offers from

Converse Women's Chuck 70 De Luxe Wedge Heeled Sandals 7 (41) Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£55.00
Delivery from £4.99

Converse Chuck 70 De Luxe Wedge Squared Women's Textile Wedges, Black White, 6.5 UK

In stock
£94.27
Delivery from £13.00

Converse A06478C Hi Lace Up Wedge Womens Trainer In Black White UK 3 - 9

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.99
Free Delivery

Black White Wedge Trainers Women - female - Converse - Wedges - Black - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

1-5 Business Days
£114.99
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Converse Chuck 70 High Top Sneakers, Vintage Cargo/Egret/Black, 11.5 Women/9.5 Men
£73.51
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.00
Converse Unisex Chuck 70 Classic High Top Sneaker, Multicolour White Garnet Egret 102, 11.5 UK
£73.51
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.00
Men's Converse Chuck 70 Hi - White, White 8.5
£76.19
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Converse Chuck Taylor 70 Hi
£75.00
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chuck 70 De Luxe Wedge Black, White 3.5
£55.00
Compare 4 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Converse Women's Chuck 70 De Luxe Wedge Heeled Sandals 7 (41) Black

Cheapest offer

The Converse Chuck 70 De Luxe Wedge reimagines the classic design with a wedge heel that lifts and steadies in equal measure. Product Highlights: • Wedge heel delivers height with stable support • Modern take on recognisable footwear heritage • Structured build maintains shape through wear
£55.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk