Converse Chuck 70s Low A05023C Unisex Trainer Purple Print Lace up UK 3 - 8

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Purple Leather Low Top Trainers - female - Converse - Sneakers - Purple - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK

1-5 Business Days
£50.00
Delivery from £5.45
Converse Chuck 70s Low A05023C Unisex Trainer Purple Print Lace up UK 3 - 8

Cheapest offer

Brand: Converse / Type: Trainer / Department: Women / Closure: Lace Up / Model: Converse Chuck 70 Low / Theme: 70s / Style: Trainer / UK Shoe Size (Women's): 3.5 UK - 36 EU - 3.5M/5.5F US / Upper Material: Leather / Colour: PURPLE
£49.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Converse Chuck 70 Grey
£99.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
42 Converse Chuck 70, Beige/black
£99.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Purple Leather Low Top Trainers 4 1/2 UK
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery