Converse Womens Chuck Taylor All Star High Trainer - Black - Size 3.5

Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Canvas Trainers Black EU 36 Men

Converse Womens Chuck Taylor All Star High Trainer - Black - Size 3.5

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£65.00
Delivery from £3.99

Converse All Star Hi Trainers in Black & White UK 3.5 (EU 36)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£65.00
Delivery from £3.99

Chuck Taylor All Star Core Canvas High Top Trainers Black

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£65.00
Delivery from £3.99
Converse Womens Chuck Taylor All Star High Trainer - Black - Size 3.5

Cheapest offer

Converse Womens Chuck Taylor All Star High Trainers in Black. Rising up from its comfort zone, the iconic Chuck Taylor silhouette is given a lift via this superlative high top shoe. Classic vulcanised sole with famous circular branding. Black Size - 3.5
£65.00
2-4 working days
footasylum.com

Product information

At a glance

• Stylish black high-tops for every outfit
• Comfortable cushioning and durable sole
• Versatile for casual or dressy occasions

Similar products

Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR CORE LEATHER HI in Black 4
£25.00
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Converse Womens Chuck Taylor All Star Low Move Platforms Trainers White 4 UK
£52.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
All Star Elements Foundation Ankle Boots Black
£70.94
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Converse Mid Boots CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR ELEMENTS BOOT in Black 6.5
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
Schuhstore.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Converse Mid Boots CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR ELEMENTS BOOT in Black 3.5
£80.75
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery