Converse Women's Chuck Taylor All Star Eva High-Top Trainers 6.5 (40.5) Black

CONVERSE Chuck Taylor All Star EVA Lift Platform Leather Sneaker, Black/Natural Ivory/White, 7 UK

Used Offers from

Converse Women's Chuck Taylor All Star Eva High-Top Trainers 6.5 (40.5) Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £4.99

CONVERSE A02485C Chuck Taylor All Star EVA Lift Platform Leather Men Black/Natural Ivory/White UK 7

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.33
Free Delivery

CONVERSE A02485C Chuck Taylor All Star EVA Lift Platform Leather Men Black/Natural Ivory/White UK 7

In stock
£63.13
Delivery from £13.00

Converse A02485C CT All Star Eva Lift Hi Black White Junior UK 3 - 7

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Elevated Platform Trainers Black White - female - Converse - Sneakers - Black - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

1-5 Business Days
£66.50
Delivery from £5.45

1 Variants from £57.62

Converse Women's Chuck Taylor All Star Eva High-Top Trainers 6.5 (40.5) Black

Cheapest offer

Built for a lighter feel, the Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Eva High-Top Trainers feature a modern design that keeps the profile streamlined without excess bulk. Product Highlights: • High-top design extends above the ankle • Lightweight foam for easy all-day wear • Classic Chuck Taylor branding stays true to the original
£41.99
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk