Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift High Platform Women's - White 5.5

Converse Womens All Star Lift Hi Top Trainers White 5.5 UK

Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift High Platform Women's - White 5.5

Cheapest Price
1 to 3 days
£60.00
Delivery from £3.99

Converse Womens All Star Lift Hi Top Trainers White 5.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.25
Free Delivery

Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CANVAS HI in White 5

4-day delivery guaranteed
£64.50
Free Delivery

Converse Womens All Star Lift Hi Top Trainers White 5.5 UK

In stock
£68.96
Delivery from £6.00

Converse Womens All Star Lift Hi Top Trainers White 5.5 UK

£70.62
Free Delivery

Converse Womens All Star Lift Hi Top Trainers White 5.5 UK

In stock
£78.21
Delivery from £20.00

Converse A Ct AS Lift Hi Lace Up Womens Trainer In White UK 2- 9

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Converse All Star Lift Hi Trainers in White UK 5.5 (EU 38)

Unknown
£80.00
Free Delivery

Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Hi White Black Platform Women Shoes 560846C

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.20
• 1
• 2
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift High Platform Women's - White 5.5

Cheapest offer

Refresh your classic sneaks and step up your look in these women's Chuck Taylor All Star Lift High Platform creps from Converse. In a white colourway, these sneakers are made with a durable canvas upper to keep you feet supported and feelin' fresh. Coming in a high top design with tonal lacing for a locked-in fit, these sneakers are sat on a platform midsole with black stripe detailing for a bold look that keeps your feet cushioned. With a grippy outsole and rubber detailing to the toe, these trainers are finished with All Star branding to the heel and sidewalls.. Material: Textile & Synthetic Upper/Synthetic Sole
£60.00
1 to 3 days
Jdsports.co.uk

Similar products

Converse Womens Chuck Taylor All Star Low Move Platforms Trainers White 4 UK
£52.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Converse Womens Move Ox Trainers, Black/White/White, Size 7, Women Black/White/White
£63.07
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
All Star Wedge Foundation Trainers White
£37.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.00
Converse 570256C Ox Move Nero Bianco 39 1/2
£66.17
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Converse Women's Chuck Taylor All Star Wedge Platform High Top Sneaker, White/Red/Navy, 7.5
£37.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.00