Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Canvas Women's Low-Top Shoes - Black

Used Offers from

Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Canvas Women's Low-Top Shoes - Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£52.00
Free Delivery

Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Trainers Black EU 35 Woman

5 working day(s)
£58.99
Delivery from £4.99

Converse Womens Lift Ox Trainers, Black/White, Size 3, Women Black/White

Unknown
£60.00
Delivery from £3.99

Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift OX Platform Black White Women Shoes 560250C

Will usually delivered within 4 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.80
Free Delivery

Converse 560250C Con Ct As Lift Ox Womens Trainer In Black White UK 2 - 9

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Converse All Star Lift Ox Trainers in Black & White UK 3 (EU 35½)

Unknown
£75.00
Free Delivery

Converse Women's All Star Lift Ox Trainers in Black & White, Size: 4.5 UK 4.5 (EU 37)

Unknown
£75.00
Free Delivery

Chuck Taylor All Star Platform Trainers - female - Converse - Sneakers - Black - 2 UK - Shoes 2 UK

1-5 Business Days
£76.50
Delivery from £5.45

3 Variants from £52.00

Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Canvas Women's Low-Top Shoes - Black

Cheapest offer

Step into a rebellion against the ordinary with the Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform. These low-top sneakers offer more than just a style statement; they are a declaration of attitude with an elevated platform sole that redefines your silhouette. Experience cloud-like comfort with the ultra-soft EVA foam midsole and OrthoLite cushioned insole, providing lightweight all-day support and a truly "walking on air" sensation.Built with a durable and breathable black canvas upper, they feature the iconic details you love: the star ankle patch, woven tongue label, and metal license plate. A timeless cultural icon since 1917, the Chuck Taylor All Star effortlessly adapts to your personal style, from vintage workwear to modern minimalism. Choose a confident way of life and make every step a powerful statement against the mundane.Size Note: Options listed are UK sizes. Please refer to the provided conversion chart for the best fit.Care: Spot clean with mild detergent. Air dry. Do not
£52.00
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk