Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Canvas Women's Low-Top Shoes - Black

Converse Womens All Star Lift Ox Platforms Trainers Black 7 UK

Used Offers from

Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Canvas Women's Low-Top Shoes - Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£52.00
Free Delivery

Converse Womens All Star Lift Ox Platforms Trainers Black 7 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.50
Free Delivery

Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Trainers Black EU 40 Woman

2 working day(s)
£57.49
Delivery from £6.99

Converse Womens All Star Lift Ox Platforms Trainers Black 7 UK

In stock
£60.17
Delivery from £23.00

Converse Shoes (Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Clean Ox Core Canvas in Black 6.5

4-day delivery guaranteed
£60.75
Free Delivery

Converse Womens All Star Lift Ox Platforms Trainers Black 7 UK

In stock
£63.13
Delivery from £13.00

Converse Womens All Star Lift Ox Platforms Trainers Black 7 UK

£68.04
Free Delivery

Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift OX Platform Black White Women Shoes 560250C

Will usually delivered within 5 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.80
Free Delivery

(7) Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift 560250C Womens Black plimsolls

3-5 days
£71.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Converse Unisex Brown Leather Boots Chuck Taylor All Star Equip, Coffee brown, 44 EU
£120.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Canvas Women's Low-Top Shoes - Black

Cheapest offer

Take a bold step away from the ordinary with the Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform. This low-top shoe is more than a sneaker; it’s a statement piece built on a foundation of iconic style and revolutionary comfort. The elevated platform sole instantly redefines your silhouette, giving you a confident lift and an undeniable street-style edge.Experience the legendary Converse DNA reimagined with an ultra-soft EVA foam midsole, transforming every step into a cloud-like sensation for all-day wear. The durable black canvas upper ensures breathability and timeless versatility, ready to complement any look from vintage workwear to modern minimalism. Authentic details like the iconic woven tongue label and metal license plate heel patch honor its century-long heritage as a cultural icon.Complete with an OrthoLite cushioned insole for superior support, these platform Chucks invite you to join a rebellion against the mundane. They are the perfect choice for an easy, confident lifestyle
£52.00
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk