Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Unisex Low-Top Shoes - Optical White

Converse Unisex Ox Trainers, White, Size 4.5, Women White

Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Unisex Low-Top Shoes - Optical White

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£48.00
Free Delivery

(4.5) Converse Chuck Taylor All Star M7652C Unisex White plimsolls

3-5 days
£52.24
Free Delivery

Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Classic Trainers White EU 37 Woman

3 working day(s)
£56.99
Delivery from £4.99

Converse - Low-top canvas shoes - Chuck Taylor All Star Classic Low Ox Optical White for Women - Size 4,5 UK White 4.5 UK

under 2 day(s)
£59.90
Delivery from £11.99

Converse 1J794 All Star Ox Core Lace Up Womens Trainer In Charcoal UK 3 - 9

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Converse M9007 All Star Ox Core Lace Up Womens Trainer In Pink Uk 3 - 9

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Converse M7652C Ox All Star Low Top Lace Up Womens Trainer In White UK 3 - 7

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Converse 1J794 All Star Ox Core Lace Up Womens Trainer In Charcoal UK 3 - 9

£59.99
Free Delivery

Converse M9166 All Star Core Lace Up Womens Trainer In Black UK 3 - 7

£59.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Versatile, timeless design convenient for varied style preferences.
• Durable, comfortable fabric guaranteeing all-day wearability.
• Crisp white colour for bold, minimalistic aesthetic.

Similar products

Converse Unisex Ct Core Lea Ox Sneaker, Bianco Blanc, 10.5 UK
£25.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Converse Unisex All Star Ox M5039c Sneakers, Schwarz, 11.5 UK
£57.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.00
(4) Converse All Star Ox M5039C Unisex Monochrome Shoes | Black
£38.19
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Converse Unisex Chuck Taylor All Star Seasonal Ox' Low Top Sneakers, Charcoal 1j794c, 10.5 UK
£53.60
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Unisex Low-Top Shoes - Optical White

Cheapest offer

Rediscover the essence of effortless style with the Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Unisex Low Top Shoe in Optical White. This is the quintessential canvas sneaker, a pure and timeless icon that serves as the ultimate foundation for any wardrobe. Rendered in a crisp, clean optical white hue, its minimalist silhouette acts as a versatile canvas ready to complement any personal style, from bold and edgy to minimalist and clean.Crafted from a durable canvas upper, it delivers the authentic, classic look and feel. Beneath its iconic exterior, OrthoLite cushioning is integrated to ensure optimal, all-day comfort and support with each step. Strategically placed medial eyelets promote enhanced airflow and breathability to keep your feet feeling fresh. Finished with the iconic All Star tongue label and a thoughtfully reimagined license plate, every detail is a nod to its enduring legacy. The versatile unisex optical white colorway and low-top silhouette ensure effortless pairing with any outfit
£48.00
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk