Converse Infant All Star Ox Trainers, Black, Size 3 Younger Black

Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR OX in Black 3 toddler

Used Offers from

Converse Infant All Star Ox Trainers, Black, Size 3 Younger Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£32.00
Delivery from £3.99

Converse Black All Star Lo Toddler Trainers UK 2 (EU 18)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£32.00
Delivery from £3.99

Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR OX in Black 3 toddler

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£32.25
Free Delivery

Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR OX in Black 3 toddler

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£32.25
Free Delivery

4 Variants from £24.99

Converse Infant All Star Ox Trainers, Black, Size 3 Younger Black

Cheapest offer

Converse Infant All Star Ox Trainers Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Standard fit Available in sizes 2 younger - 10 younger Details End Use: Lifestyle Infant All Star Ox Trainers by Converse Black Lace fastening Low profile shoe cut height Other detailing with logo Material & Care Material Content: Canvas Washing Instructions: Wipe Clean Converse has been part of cultural movements for more than a century. Its signature silhouettes, like the Chuck Taylor, have moved from sports courts to music stages and city streets. The brand continues to mix heritage with reinvention, celebrating individuality through design.
£32.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk